Wednesday, August 26, 2009


Monday, August 24, 2009


This will not go away!!! lol
I wonder if this will be considered black-on-black crime?

Wednesday, August 19, 2009

Monday, August 17, 2009

New Fat-Pie

Ben started me on these weird things. Blame him.

Friday, August 14, 2009

Holy Shit

So Andy asked me when D-Day was, and I didn't know. Turns out it was June 6th 1944. Wow. Seems late. We were bombed in Pearl Harbor at the end of 1941. So yeah. But anyway, I found this diagram on Wiki and thought it was interesting. I kinda wish that it showed an estimate of how many Soviet soldiers died from their own commanders lol.

Monday, August 10, 2009


Check it out

Wednesday, August 5, 2009

Lets kill some animals

So I'll be downstate this weekend for a baptism. I'll only have Saturday to pal around I think. What's everyone doing?


Alright, whos the jackass who voted for "thats what she said" jokes???------------->>>>

You OBVIOUSLY missed the point of that poll lol

Sunday, August 2, 2009


M.C. Hammer was a nazi who was reincarnated as a black man. Tellin you guys... karma is some nasty shit. Do NOT fuck with the world, or this shit happens lol.